Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

ESPN USESPN US

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV

Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2

Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1

Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2

Link 1

Sky News Live   00:00 Sky News Live

Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Link 1 - SP1Link 2 - SP2Link 3 - SP3Link 4Link 5 Link 6 - BTV1

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka   11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ufa vs Rubin Kazan   11:30 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Spartak Moskva vs Amkar Perm   11:30 Spartak Moskva vs Amkar Perm

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Terek Grozny vs Ural   11:30 Terek Grozny vs Ural

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva   11:30 Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar   11:30 Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Torpedo Moskva vs Mordovia Saransk   11:30 Torpedo Moskva vs Mordovia Saransk

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kuban Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula   11:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rostov vs CSKA Moskva   11:30 Rostov vs CSKA Moskva

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Clube de Goa vs Pune FC   12:00 Sporting Clube de Goa vs Pune FC

Link 1

Shillong Lajong FC vs Kingfisher East Bengal   12:00 Shillong Lajong FC vs Kingfisher East Bengal

Link 1

Mumbai FC vs Kalyani Bharat FC   12:00 Mumbai FC vs Kalyani Bharat FC

Link 1

Sibir vs Volga   12:00 Sibir vs Volga

Link 1Link 2

SKA-Energiya vs Luch Vladivostok   12:00 SKA-Energiya vs Luch Vladivostok

Link 1Link 2

Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg   12:00 Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

Link 1Link 2

Baltika vs Shinnik   12:00 Baltika vs Shinnik

Link 1Link 2

Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov   12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov

Link 1Link 2

Sakhalin vs Anzhi   12:00 Sakhalin vs Anzhi

Link 1Link 2

Tosno vs Gazovik Orenburg   12:00 Tosno vs Gazovik Orenburg

Link 1Link 2

Thailand Xi vs Chelsea   12:00 Thailand Xi vs Chelsea

Link 1Link 2

Chongqing Lifan vs Jiangsu Sainty   12:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Jiangsu Sainty

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai   12:35 Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang   12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE   13:00 Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE

Link 1

Krazantė vs Silas   13:00 Krazantė vs Silas

Link 1

FK Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan   13:00 FK Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan

Link 1Link 2

Malaysia vs Timor Leste   13:30 Malaysia vs Timor Leste

Link 1

Lyngby BK vs AGF Aarhus   14:00 Lyngby BK vs AGF Aarhus

Link 1

Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja   14:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja

Link 1Link 2Link 3

England vs Ivory Coast, U20   14:00 England vs Ivory Coast, U20

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fenerbahce vs Kasımpasa   14:00 Fenerbahce vs Kasımpasa

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bengaluru FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan   14:30 Bengaluru FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan

Link 1

Haugesund vs Start   14:30 Haugesund vs Start

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow   14:30 Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Recreativo Libolo vs AcademiCA Lobito   15:00 Recreativo Libolo vs AcademiCA Lobito

Link 1

Ferencvaros vs Videoton   15:00 Ferencvaros vs Videoton

Link 1

FK Nevezis vs Dziugas FC   15:00 FK Nevezis vs Dziugas FC

Link 1

Nieciecza vs Pogon Siedlce   15:00 Nieciecza vs Pogon Siedlce

Link 1

SL Benfica vs AD Fundao   15:00 SL Benfica vs AD Fundao

Link 1

Sokol Saratov vs Yenisey   15:00 Sokol Saratov vs Yenisey

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Falkirk vs Inverness CT   15:00 Falkirk vs Inverness CT

Link 1Link 2

Varberg vs Degerfors   15:00 Varberg vs Degerfors

Link 1

Varnamo vs Frej   15:00 Varnamo vs Frej

Link 1

Sirius vs AFC United   15:00 Sirius vs AFC United

Link 1

Utsikten vs Jonkopings Sodra   15:00 Utsikten vs Jonkopings Sodra

Link 1

Assyriska vs Brommapojkarna   15:00 Assyriska vs Brommapojkarna

Link 1

Ljungskile vs Ostersunds FK   15:00 Ljungskile vs Ostersunds FK

Link 1

Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall   15:00 Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall

Link 1Link 2

Hammarby vs Halmstad   15:00 Hammarby vs Halmstad

Link 1Link 2

Norrkoping vs Kalmar   15:00 Norrkoping vs Kalmar

Link 1Link 2

Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk   15:00 Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk

Link 1Link 2

Dynamo Kiev vs Metalurg   15:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Metalurg

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona   15:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Link 1Link 2

Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca   16:00 Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

Link 1

Chacarita Juniors vs Patronato Paraná   16:00 Chacarita Juniors vs Patronato Paraná

Link 1

Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski   16:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski

Link 1

Viktoria Plzen vs Pribram   16:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Pribram

Link 1

CS U Craiova vs CFR Cluj   16:00 CS U Craiova vs CFR Cluj

Link 1

NK Maribor vs FC Koper   16:00 NK Maribor vs FC Koper

Link 1Link 2

Gorica vs Zavrc   16:00 Gorica vs Zavrc

Link 1Link 2

Olimpija vs Domzale   16:00 Olimpija vs Domzale

Link 1Link 2

Radomlje vs Krka   16:00 Radomlje vs Krka

Link 1Link 2

Rudar vs Celje   16:00 Rudar vs Celje

Link 1Link 2

China vs Morocco, U23   16:00 China vs Morocco, U23

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec   16:15 Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec

Link 1Link 2

Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905   16:15 Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905

Link 1Link 2

Teplice vs Hradec Kralove   16:15 Teplice vs Hradec Kralove

Link 1Link 2

Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Praha   16:15 Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Praha

Link 1Link 2

 Mlada Boleslav vs Vysooina Jihlava   16:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Vysooina Jihlava

Link 1Link 2

Slavia Praha vs Slovacko   16:15 Slavia Praha vs Slovacko

Link 1Link 2

Slovan Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice   16:15 Slovan Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice

Link 1Link 2

Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux, U19   16:15 Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux, U19

Link 1

DAC vs Slovan Bratislava   16:15 DAC vs Slovan Bratislava

Link 1

FK Trakai vs MRU Vilnius   16:30 FK Trakai vs MRU Vilnius

Link 1

Lugano vs Wohlen   16:40 Lugano vs Wohlen

Link 1Link 2

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem   16:40 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem

Link 1Link 2

Lajeado vs Orlandia - Futsal   17:00 Lajeado vs Orlandia - Futsal

Link 1

Hellas Verona vs Juventus   17:00 Hellas Verona vs Juventus

Link 1

Molde vs Sandefjord   17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belchatow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz   17:00 Belchatow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jordan vs Lebanon   17:00 Jordan vs Lebanon

Link 1Link 2

Bursaspor vs Konyaspor   17:00 Bursaspor vs Konyaspor

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Istanbul Basaksehir   17:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Istanbul Basaksehir

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor   17:00 Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores de Belgrano   17:15 Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores de Belgrano

Link 1

Arsenal vs Aston Villa -  FA Cup Final   17:30 Arsenal vs Aston Villa - FA Cup Final

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Virtus Entella vs Modena   17:30 Virtus Entella vs Modena

Link 1Link 2

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv   17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

Link 1Link 2

Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro   17:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro

Link 1Link 2

Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia   18:00 Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

Link 1Link 2

Guadalajara vs Almeria II   18:00 Guadalajara vs Almeria II

Link 1

Real Murcia vs Hercules   18:00 Real Murcia vs Hercules

Link 1

NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Osijek   18:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

Link 1Link 2

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar   18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar

Link 1Link 2

Spansko Zagreb vs Istra 1961   18:00 Spansko Zagreb vs Istra 1961

Link 1

Honvéd vs Papa   18:00 Honvéd vs Papa

Link 1

Szombathelyi Haladas vs Puskas FC   18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Puskas FC

Link 1

Metalac GM vs Napredak   18:00 Metalac GM vs Napredak

Link 1

Nueva Chicago vs Temperley   19:00 Nueva Chicago vs Temperley

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg   19:00 Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg

Link 1Link 2

Juventud vs Nacional   19:00 Juventud vs Nacional

Link 1Link 2

Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk   19:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atalanta vs Milan   19:45 Atalanta vs Milan

Link 1

Auxerre vs Paris Saint Germain FC   20:00 Auxerre vs Paris Saint Germain FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botafogo vs Vitoria   20:30 Botafogo vs Vitoria

Link 1

FC Barcelona vs Athletic Club   20:30 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Club

Link 1Link 2

Sweden vs Netherlands   20:30 Sweden vs Netherlands

Link 1

Sport Boys vs Deportivo Coopsol   21:00 Sport Boys vs Deportivo Coopsol

Link 1

Estoril Praia vs GD Vialonga - Futsal   21:00 Estoril Praia vs GD Vialonga - Futsal

Link 1

Sarmiento vs Argentinos Juniors   21:10 Sarmiento vs Argentinos Juniors

Link 1Link 2Link 3

USA vs Korea Republic, W   21:30 USA vs Korea Republic, W

Link 1

Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers   21:30 Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers

Link 1Link 2

Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes   22:00 Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata   22:10 Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Coritiba vs Avai   22:30 Coritiba vs Avai

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Match of the Day   22:30 Match of the Day

Link 1

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake   23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz   23:30 Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz

Link 1Link 2Link 3