Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

ESPN USESPN USLink 3

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV

Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5

Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1

Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2

Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 5

Chiapas FC vs TR Veracruz   02:30 Chiapas FC vs TR Veracruz

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Tijuana vs Chivas Guadalajara   03:30 Tijuana vs Chivas Guadalajara

Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale   06:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ventforet Kofu vs Sagan Tosu   06:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Sagan Tosu

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Montedio Yamagata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC   06:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albirex Niigata vs Vissel Kobe   06:00 Albirex Niigata vs Vissel Kobe

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jeonbuk Motors vs Jeju United   06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Jeju United

Link 1Link 2Link 3

WS Wanderers vs Adelaide United   08:00 WS Wanderers vs Adelaide United

Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima   08:00 FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shanghai Shenxin vs Changchun Yatai   08:30 Shanghai Shenxin vs Changchun Yatai

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F. Marinos   09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F. Marinos

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory   10:30 Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka   10:30 Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nagoya Grampus vs Shimizu S-Pulse   11:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Shimizu S-Pulse

Link 1Link 2Link 3

MFK Sinara vs MFK Gazprom Yugra - Futsal   11:00 MFK Sinara vs MFK Gazprom Yugra - Futsal

Link 1Link 2

Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moskva   11:00 Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moskva

Link 1Link 2

Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor   11:30 Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

Link 1Link 2

1860 Munchen vs Bochum   12:00 1860 Munchen vs Bochum

Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Link 1

Aalen vs Eintracht Braunschweig   12:00 Aalen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ghana vs Seychelles - WC Qualification   12:00 Ghana vs Seychelles - WC Qualification

Link 1

Kingfisher East Bengal vs Mumbai FC   12:00 Kingfisher East Bengal vs Mumbai FC

Link 1Link 2

MFK Mytishchi vs Spartak Moscow - Futsal   12:00 MFK Mytishchi vs Spartak Moscow - Futsal

Link 1Link 2

Elazıgspor vs Denizlispor   12:00 Elazıgspor vs Denizlispor

Link 1

Metalist vs Karpaty   12:00 Metalist vs Karpaty

Link 1Link 2

Lincoln City vs Eastleigh   12:15 Lincoln City vs Eastleigh

Link 1

Ipswich Town vs Wolverhampton Wanderers   12:15 Ipswich Town vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

Link 1Link 2

Hibernian vs Falkirk   12:15 Hibernian vs Falkirk

Link 1Link 2

Guangzhou R And F vs Shijiazhuang   12:30 Guangzhou R And F vs Shijiazhuang

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shenzhen Ruby vs Harbin Yiteng   12:30 Shenzhen Ruby vs Harbin Yiteng

Link 1

Jiangsu Sainty vs Liaoning   12:45 Jiangsu Sainty vs Liaoning

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Laci vs Teuta Durres   13:00 Laci vs Teuta Durres

Link 1

Vllaznia Shkoder vs Flamurtari Vlore   13:00 Vllaznia Shkoder vs Flamurtari Vlore

Link 1

Fortuna Koln vs Dynamo Dresden   13:00 Fortuna Koln vs Dynamo Dresden

Link 1

Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Jahn Regensburg   13:00 Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Jahn Regensburg

Link 1

MSV Duisburg vs Energie Cottbus   13:00 MSV Duisburg vs Energie Cottbus

Link 1

Arminia Bielefeld vs Preuben Munster   13:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs Preuben Munster

Link 1

Chemnitzer FC vs Rot-Weib Erfurt   13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Rot-Weib Erfurt

Link 1

Dijon vs Angers   13:00 Dijon vs Angers

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEL Kallonis   13:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEL Kallonis

Link 1

MTK vs Gyori ETO   13:00 MTK vs Gyori ETO

Link 1

Egypt vs Morocco - WC Qualification   13:15 Egypt vs Morocco - WC Qualification

Link 1

Como vs Arezzo   13:30 Como vs Arezzo

Link 1

Lucchese vs Ancona 1905   13:30 Lucchese vs Ancona 1905

Link 1

FC Botosani vs Ceahlaul   13:30 FC Botosani vs Ceahlaul

Link 1

Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca   14:00 Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca

Link 1

Vestsjaelland vs Aalborg   14:00 Vestsjaelland vs Aalborg

Link 1

Venezia vs Pavia   14:00 Venezia vs Pavia

Link 1

Ternana vs Perugia   14:00 Ternana vs Perugia

Link 1

Trapani vs Bari   14:00 Trapani vs Bari

Link 1

Varese vs Avellino   14:00 Varese vs Avellino

Link 1

Bologna vs Spezia   14:00 Bologna vs Spezia

Link 1Link 2

Carpi vs Brescia   14:00 Carpi vs Brescia

Link 1Link 2

Crotone vs Lanciano   14:00 Crotone vs Lanciano

Link 1

Pescara vs Modena   14:00 Pescara vs Modena

Link 1

FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugava   14:00 FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugava

Link 1Link 2

Mordovia Saransk vs Spartak Moskva   14:00 Mordovia Saransk vs Spartak Moskva

Link 1Link 2

Karabukspor vs Genclerbirligi   14:00 Karabukspor vs Genclerbirligi

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Polokwane City vs Free State Stars   14:00 Polokwane City vs Free State Stars

Link 1

Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Link 1

Freiburg vs Mainz 05   14:30 Freiburg vs Mainz 05

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen   14:30 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hertha BSC vs FC Koln   14:30 Hertha BSC vs FC Koln

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 96   14:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 96

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn   14:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Madagascar vs Ivory Coast - WC Qualification   14:30 Madagascar vs Ivory Coast - WC Qualification

Link 1

Dempo Sports Club vs Pune FC   14:30 Dempo Sports Club vs Pune FC

Link 1Link 2

Royal Wahingdoh FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan   14:30 Royal Wahingdoh FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan

Link 1

Mjondalen vs Start   14:30 Mjondalen vs Start

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk   14:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

Link 1Link 2Link 3

SV Ried vs Rapid Wien   15:00 SV Ried vs Rapid Wien

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe   15:00 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

Link 1

Crystal Palace vs West Bromwich Albion   15:00 Crystal Palace vs West Bromwich Albion

Link 1

Stoke City vs Southampton   15:00 Stoke City vs Southampton

Link 1

Everton vs Burnley   15:00 Everton vs Burnley

Link 1

Hull City vs Liverpool   15:00 Hull City vs Liverpool

Link 1

Leicester City  vs Swansea City   15:00 Leicester City vs Swansea City

Link 1

Girona vs Leganes   15:00 Girona vs Leganes

Link 1Link 2

Real Sociedad II vs Leioa   15:00 Real Sociedad II vs Leioa

Link 1

FC Barcelona vs Valencia   15:00 FC Barcelona vs Valencia

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ferencvaros   15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ferencvaros

Link 1

Cremonese vs Lumezzane   15:00 Cremonese vs Lumezzane

Link 1

L Aquila vs Forli   15:00 L Aquila vs Forli

Link 1

Vozdovac vs Crvena Zvezda   15:00 Vozdovac vs Crvena Zvezda

Link 1Link 2

Brechin City vs Dunfermline Athletic   15:00 Brechin City vs Dunfermline Athletic

Link 1

Dundee United vs Aberdeen FC   15:00 Dundee United vs Aberdeen FC

Link 1

Rangers FC vs Dumbarton   15:00 Rangers FC vs Dumbarton

Link 1

Gefle vs Halmstad   15:00 Gefle vs Halmstad

Link 1Link 2

Frej vs Sirius   15:00 Frej vs Sirius

Link 1

Utsikten vs Assyriska   15:00 Utsikten vs Assyriska

Link 1

Domzale vs Gorica   15:00 Domzale vs Gorica

Link 1Link 2

Illychivets vs Metalurh Donetsk   15:00 Illychivets vs Metalurh Donetsk

Link 1Link 2

Huddersfield Town vs Derby County   15:01 Huddersfield Town vs Derby County

Link 1

AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday   15:01 AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday

Link 1Link 2

Skoda Xanthi vs Ergotelis   15:15 Skoda Xanthi vs Ergotelis

Link 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petah Tikva   15:20 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

Link 1Link 2

Velez vs Siroki Brijeg   15:30 Velez vs Siroki Brijeg

Link 1

Graafschap vs Den Bosch   15:30 Graafschap vs Den Bosch

Link 1Link 2

Podbrezova vs Dukla   15:30 Podbrezova vs Dukla

Link 1

Nigeria vs Senegal - WC Qualification   15:45 Nigeria vs Senegal - WC Qualification

Link 1

Partizani Tirana vs Kukesi   16:00 Partizani Tirana vs Kukesi

Link 1

Skënderbeu Korce vs Apolonia Fier   16:00 Skënderbeu Korce vs Apolonia Fier

Link 1

Elbasani vs Tirana   16:00 Elbasani vs Tirana

Link 1

ASM Oran vs RC Arbaa   16:00 ASM Oran vs RC Arbaa

Link 1

Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica   16:00 Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica

Link 1Link 2

Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905   16:00 Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905

Link 1Link 2

Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko   16:00 Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko

Link 1Link 2

Dukla Praha vs FK Jablonec   16:00 Dukla Praha vs FK Jablonec

Link 1Link 2

Slavia Praha vs Jihlava   16:00 Slavia Praha vs Jihlava

Link 1Link 2

Nice vs Paris Saint Germain   16:00 Nice vs Paris Saint Germain

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka   16:00 Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

Link 1

FeralpiSalo vs Alessandria   16:00 FeralpiSalo vs Alessandria

Link 1

Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza   16:00 Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza

Link 1

Skonto Riga vs FB Gulbene   16:00 Skonto Riga vs FB Gulbene

Link 1Link 2

Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir   16:00 Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir

Link 1

SL Benfica vs Rio Ave - Futsal   16:00 SL Benfica vs Rio Ave - Futsal

Link 1

FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Astra Giurgiu   16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Astra Giurgiu

Link 1

Wydad Casablanca vs FAR Rabat   16:30 Wydad Casablanca vs FAR Rabat

Link 1

Antalyaspor vs Giresunspor   16:30 Antalyaspor vs Giresunspor

Link 1

Sion vs Basel   16:45 Sion vs Basel

Link 1Link 2

Zaglebie Lubin vs Olimpia Grudziadz   16:45 Zaglebie Lubin vs Olimpia Grudziadz

Link 1

Mechelen vs KRC Genk   17:00 Mechelen vs KRC Genk

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid   17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Gijon vs Alaves   17:00 Sporting Gijon vs Alaves

Link 1Link 2

Sampdoria vs Cesena   17:00 Sampdoria vs Cesena

Link 1

Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset   17:00 Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice   17:00 Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rubin Kazan vs Ural   17:00 Rubin Kazan vs Ural

Link 1Link 2

Wolfsburg vs Paris Saint Germain,  W   17:00 Wolfsburg vs Paris Saint Germain, W

Link 1

Kasımpasa vs Besiktas   17:00 Kasımpasa vs Besiktas

Link 1Link 2

Eskisehirspor vs Fenerbahce   17:00 Eskisehirspor vs Fenerbahce

Link 1

Ponferradina vs Osasuna   17:15 Ponferradina vs Osasuna

Link 1Link 2

Reading FC vs Arsenal   17:20 Reading FC vs Arsenal

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sturm Graz vs Grodig   17:30 Sturm Graz vs Grodig

Link 1Link 2

Admira vs SCR Altach   17:30 Admira vs SCR Altach

Link 1Link 2

RB Salzburg vs Wiener Neustadt   17:30 RB Salzburg vs Wiener Neustadt

Link 1Link 2

Augsburg vs Stuttgart   17:30 Augsburg vs Stuttgart

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chelsea vs Manchester United   17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester United

Link 1

AOK Kerkyra vs PAOK Thessaloniki   17:30 AOK Kerkyra vs PAOK Thessaloniki

Link 1Link 2

Debrecen vs Paksi SE   17:30 Debrecen vs Paksi SE

Link 1

AZ vs ADO Den Haag   17:30 AZ vs ADO Den Haag

Link 1Link 2

Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk   17:30 Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Link 1Link 2

Istra 1961 vs Split   18:00 Istra 1961 vs Split

Link 1

FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra   18:00 FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belenenses vs SL Benfica   18:00 Belenenses vs SL Benfica

Link 1Link 2Link 3

DAC vs Kosice   18:00 DAC vs Kosice

Link 1

Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok   18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok

Link 1

Zlate Moravce vs Senica   18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Senica

Link 1

SPAL vs Tuttocuoio   18:30 SPAL vs Tuttocuoio

Link 1

RSB Berkane vs Ittihad Khemisset   18:30 RSB Berkane vs Ittihad Khemisset

Link 1

Gaz Metan Medias vs Petrolul   18:30 Gaz Metan Medias vs Petrolul

Link 1

PSV vs Heerenveen   18:45 PSV vs Heerenveen

Link 1Link 2

Emmen vs Achilles 29   18:45 Emmen vs Achilles 29

Link 1

Vitesse vs Dordrecht   18:45 Vitesse vs Dordrecht

Link 1Link 2

Waregem vs Waasland Beveren   19:00 Waregem vs Waasland Beveren

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Oostende vs Westerlo   19:00 Oostende vs Westerlo

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mouscron Peruwelz vs Lokeren   19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz vs Lokeren

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zurich vs St. Gallen   19:00 Zurich vs St. Gallen

Link 1Link 2

Aucas vs Deportivo Quito   19:00 Aucas vs Deportivo Quito

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Madrid vs Malaga   19:00 Real Madrid vs Malaga

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mirandes vs Las Palmas   19:00 Mirandes vs Las Palmas

Link 1Link 2

FC Metz vs RC Lens   19:00 FC Metz vs RC Lens

Link 1Link 2Link 3

AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais   19:00 AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lorient vs Toulouse   19:00 Lorient vs Toulouse

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guingamp vs Evian TG   19:00 Guingamp vs Evian TG

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bastia vs Stade de Reims   19:00 Bastia vs Stade de Reims

Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Zavrc vs NK CM Celje   19:00 NK Zavrc vs NK CM Celje

Link 1

Koper vs Radomlje   19:00 Koper vs Radomlje

Link 1Link 2

Rudar vs Maribor   19:05 Rudar vs Maribor

Link 1Link 2

Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha   19:15 Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha

Link 1Link 2

SuperSport United vs Moroka Swallows   19:15 SuperSport United vs Moroka Swallows

Link 1

Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin   19:30 Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin

Link 1Link 2

Racing vs Nacional   19:30 Racing vs Nacional

Link 1Link 2

Juventus vs Lazio   19:45 Juventus vs Lazio

Link 1

Willem II vs Groningen   19:45 Willem II vs Groningen

Link 1Link 2

Sport Boys vs Real Potosi   20:00 Sport Boys vs Real Potosi

Link 1Link 2

Remo PA  vs Paysandu   20:00 Remo PA vs Paysandu

Link 1Link 2

Cobreloa vs Antofagasta   20:00 Cobreloa vs Antofagasta

Link 1Link 2Link 3

La Equidad vs Atletico Huila   20:00 La Equidad vs Atletico Huila

Link 1

Lyon vs Montpellier, W   20:00 Lyon vs Montpellier, W

Link 1

Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire   20:00 Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

Link 1

NASL: Ottawa Fury vs Minnesota United   20:00 NASL: Ottawa Fury vs Minnesota United

Link 1

Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire   20:00 Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

Link 1

Sarmiento vs Arsenal   20:10 Sarmiento vs Arsenal

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Patronato   20:15 Ferro Carril Oeste vs Patronato

Link 1

Albacete vs Recreativo Huelva   20:30 Albacete vs Recreativo Huelva

Link 1Link 2

Santander vs Lugo   20:30 Santander vs Lugo

Link 1Link 2

Athletic Club vs Getafe   21:00 Athletic Club vs Getafe

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad San Martín vs Alianza Lima   21:00 Universidad San Martín vs Alianza Lima

Link 1

Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Tachira   21:30 Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Tachira

Link 1Link 2

Trujillanos vs Deportivo Anzoátegui   21:30 Trujillanos vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

Link 1

Union Espanola vs Huachipato   22:00 Union Espanola vs Huachipato

Link 1

Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado   22:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado

Link 1

Atlanta vs Deportivo Riestra   22:05 Atlanta vs Deportivo Riestra

Link 1

Huracan vs Tigre   22:10 Huracan vs Tigre

Link 1Link 2

Club Universitario vs Universitario Cobija   22:15 Club Universitario vs Universitario Cobija

Link 1

Ceara SC CE vs Guarani CE   22:15 Ceara SC CE vs Guarani CE

Link 1Link 2

Atletico Parana vs Deportivo Santamarina   22:30 Atletico Parana vs Deportivo Santamarina

Link 1

Defensa y Justicia vs Temperley   22:30 Defensa y Justicia vs Temperley

Link 1Link 2

El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa   22:30 El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa

Link 1Link 2

Carabobo vs Mineros de Guayana   22:30 Carabobo vs Mineros de Guayana

Link 1

Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca   23:00 Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Puebla FC vs Club Atlas   23:00 Puebla FC vs Club Atlas

Link 1Link 2

Club America vs Queretaro FC   23:00 Club America vs Queretaro FC

Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno   23:00 Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno

Link 1Link 2Link 3